Call 08046052702 70% Response Rate

our range

Carrier Oils

Our product range includes a wide range of black seed oil, cold pressed virgin groundnut oil, cold pressed coconut oil, cold pressed sesame oil, alsi seed oil and mustard cold pressed oil.
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
Black Seed Oil

Black Seed Oil

Rs 720  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size5 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicNo
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromNigella sativa seed oil, extracted from black seeds
Usage/Applicationasthma, hay fever, diabetes, high blood pressure, eczema, weight loss, menstrual cramps, and many
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Colordeep yellow to deep amber
Odourodor of garlic
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameNigella sativa
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
cold pressed black seedkalonji oil is derived from cold-pressing nigella sativa seeds. ... Containing 100% pure nigella sativa, safa black seed oil is carefully harvested and extracted with a cold-press method in to ensure our oil is of the highest standards.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil
Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil

Cold Pressed Virgin Groundnut Oil

Rs 185  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

SpecialityNatural
Packaging TypePlastic Container
Shelf Life36 months
Storage InstructionsThe oil should be stored at a temperature higher than 20 degrees Celsius
Is It OrganicNo
Manufactured BySivaroma Naturals Private Limited
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
BrandsSivaroma
Packing Size25 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
L Oil Virgin Ground nut oil is a 100% natural oil that is cold pressed. Experience the soft, smooth texture of this nutrient rich oil prepared from raw (fresh) Ground nut. Retains minerals, vitamins and other nutrients when its cold pressed, whereas the hot process Ground nuts are damaged.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 working days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
Cold Pressed Coconut Oil

Cold Pressed Coconut Oil

Rs 200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Type of Coconut OilIndustrial Coconut Oil
Packaging Size25 kg
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Packaging TypePlastic Container
Nutritional BenefitsEdible oil, Skin care, Hair care
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
SizeAs per Requirement
BenefitsSkin Care
Shelf Life36 Months
Grade1st Grade
Country of OriginMade in India

We are leading manufacturer of Cold Pressed Coconut Oil that is widely used in various applications like food and medicine. We produce our Coconut Oil from natural coconuts at our sophisticated production facility. It offers great heat-stability and slow oxidation which in turns provide resistivity against rancidity. We are a reliable Coconut Oil Manufacturer and Supplier from Ahmedabad, Gujarat.  We provide them in apt packaging material to preserve their natural properties and extended their shelf life. Contact us for placing orders.

Applications :
  • Used as a cooking media.
  • Used as a Hair Care [Hair -Oil].
  • Used as lubricant in textile machines.


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
Cold Pressed Sesame Oil

Cold Pressed Sesame Oil

Rs 145  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Packaging TypeCan
Is it Pure VegetarianYes
Is It FSSAI CertifiedNo
SivaromaBrand
36 MonthsShelf Life
Country of OriginMade in India
Sesame oil made from seeds that have not been toasted is a pale yellow liquid with a pleasant grain-like odor and somewhat nutty taste, and is used as frying oil. Oil made from pressed and toasted sesame seeds is amber-colored and aromatic, and is used as a flavoring agent in the final stages of cooking.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100 metric tons per months
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Alsi Seed Oil
  • Alsi Seed Oil
  • Alsi Seed Oil
  • Alsi Seed Oil
  • Alsi Seed Oil
Alsi Seed Oil

Alsi Seed Oil

Rs 140  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicNo
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlax Seeds
Usage/ApplicationCooking
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
ColorColourless to Yellowish
OdourMild, Fatty Oily
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameLinum usitatissimum
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
Alsi Seed Oil, also known as Linseed oil, also known as flaxseed oil or flax oil (in its edible form), is a colourless to yellowish oil obtained from the dried, ripened seeds of the flax plant (Linum usitatissimum). The oil is obtained by pressing, sometimes followed by solvent extraction.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
  • Mustard Cold Pressed Oil
Mustard Cold Pressed Oil

Mustard Cold Pressed Oil

Rs 140  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

TypeMustard Oil
Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromseeds
Usage/ApplicationFood Flavour
Botanical NameBrassica Juncea
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Purity100%
ColorYellow
Odourdue to the presence of Allyl Isothiocyanate
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
Mustard oil is reddish-brown or amber in colour and is known for its strong smell and pungent sharp flavour. The pungency of mustard oil is due to the presence of allyl isothiocyanate. This fatty vegetable oil is obtained by pressing mustard seeds. For now, let's understand Mustard Oil and its benefits in detail.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil
Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil

Cold Pressed Black Cumin Seed Oil

Rs 700  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicNo
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromBlack seed oil comes from the plant Nigella sativa
Usage/ApplicationMay reduce acne, Could help treat psoriasis, Promotes wound healing, May support hair health, Could
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
ColorDeep Yellow to Deep Amber
Odourspicy, weak, characteristic aroma
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameNigella sativa
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Storagestored properly in a cool, dark place
Country of OriginMade in India
Black cumin seed oil is an herbal ingredient derived from the plant Nigella sativa, which is native to Eastern Europe and Western Asia. Known for its powerful medicinal properties, black seed oil is a natural remedy that people use to treat a wide range of conditions , including: headaches.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
  • Neem Leaf Oil
Neem Leaf Oil

Neem Leaf Oil

Rs 200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicNo
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFresh Leaves of Neem Plants
Usage/ApplicationPharma Uses
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Coloryellow to brown
Odourgarlic/sulfur smell
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameAzadirachta indica
Country of OriginMade in India
Neem oil is a naturally occurring pesticide found in seeds from the neem tree. It is yellow to brown, has a bitter taste, and a garlic/sulfur smell. It has been used for hundreds of years to control pests and diseases. Components of neem oil can be found in many products today.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
Olive Carrier Oil

Olive Carrier Oil

Rs 350  / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Litre

Product Brochure

TypePure Olive Oil
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Is it Pure VegetarianYes
Is It OrganicNo
Product Shelf Life36 Months
Packing Size25 Kg
Brand NameSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Packing TypeContainer
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Country of OriginMade in India
The Olive Carrier Oil is a natural lightweight oil that gives intense hydration while also protects from the effects of ageing. It adds shine and strength to hair.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
Apple Seed Oil

Apple Seed Oil

Rs 1,850  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size50 ml
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Usage/ApplicationMore
OrganicYes
Botanical NameMalus Domestica
BrandSivaroma
Apple seed oil is an oil found in apple seeds. It is used in manufacturing cosmetics. One 2007 study on apple seed oil found that a high amount of oil and protein (27.5 to 28% and 33.8 to 34.5%, respectively). Analysis of amino acids in apple seeds found sulfur, phosphorus, potassium, magnesium, calcium and iron.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Oil
Fenugreek Seeds Oil

Fenugreek Seeds Oil

Rs 3,000  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size5 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Botanical NameTrigonella foenum-graceum L.
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Shelf Life36 Months
Purity100%
Coloryellowish with a hint of brown color.
Odournutty, sweet, celery-like aroma.
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
Fenugreek Seed Essential Oil is extracted from the seeds of Trigonella- Foenum Graecum or more commonly known as Fenugreek or Methi in Hindi. It is extracted by Infusion, with Sesame and Jojoba Oil. It belongs to the family of Fabaceae and native to India and North Africa.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
  • Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil
Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil

Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil

Rs 3,000  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size5 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicNo
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil extracted from the seeds of Trigonella- Foenum Graecum
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care, Hair Care, Cosmetic Products., etc
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Coloryellowish with a hint of brown color.
Odournutty, sweet, celery-like aroma.
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameTrigonella foenum-graceum L.
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
Fenugreek Seeds Carrier Oil is extracted from the seeds of Trigonella- Foenum Graecum or more commonly known as Fenugreek or Methi in Hindi. It is extracted by Infusion, with Sesame and Jojoba Oil. It belongs to the family of Fabaceae and native to India and North Africa.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Rs 1,400  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size5 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicNo
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromPumpkin seed oil obtained from Cucurbita pepo
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy, Antiviral, Antifungal., etc
Purity99%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
ColorLight to Very Dark Green to Dark Red
Odourrelatively mild scent, similar to fresh seeds
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameCucurbita pepo
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
The pumpkin seed oil is dark green in color that contains a high amount of free fatty acids including four dominant fatty acids (oleic, linoleic, palmitic and stearic) are present with the relative distribution of 43.8%, 33.1%, 13.4% and 7.8% respectively, representing 98 ± 0.1% of the total fatty acids amount4

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Black Seed Carrier Oil
Black Seed Carrier Oil

Black Seed Carrier Oil

Rs 720  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicNo
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromExtracted from Cumin Seeds (Nigella sativa)
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care. Hair Care, Weight Management., etc
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Colordeep yellow to deep amber.
Odourtaste pleasant and spicy/peppery
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameNigella sativa
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
Black seed oil is an herbal ingredient derived from the plant Nigella sativa, which is native to Eastern Europe and Western Asia. Known for its powerful medicinal properties, black seed oil is a natural remedy that people use to treat a wide range of conditions , including: headaches.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil
Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil

Cold Pressed Onion Seed Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size5 Kg
Nutritional BenefitsHair Care
Usage/ApplicationPharma
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
FeaturesSkin Care, Hair Care, Aromatherapy., etc
Expected Delivery3-4 Working Days
Packing TypeContainer
Country of OriginMade in India
Cold pressed onion seed oil consists of 64%–65% linoleic acid and 25%–26% oleic acid, with the ratio of oleic to linoleic acid being 0.4. This oil contains the antibacterial properties which are effective in fighting with all the bacteria and scalp infections.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Malkangani Seed Oil
  • Malkangani Seed Oil
  • Malkangani Seed Oil
  • Malkangani Seed Oil
Malkangani Seed Oil

Malkangani Seed Oil

Rs 550  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

BrandSivaroma
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Can
Purity100%
Country of OriginMade in India
Malkangani Oil has expectorant properties and used to cure cough and asthma. This Oil has anti-arthritic, analgesic and anti-inflammatory activities. It is used for treating Inflammation of muscles and joints, including rheumatism, gout, paralysis.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5000KG
  • Delivery Time: 2-3DAYS

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
Apricot Oil

Apricot Oil

Rs 700  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Botanical NamePrunus Armeniaca
Usage/ApplicationMore
Packaging Size25 kg
BrandSivaroma
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
Apricot oil or apricot kernel oil is pressed from the kernels of the Prunus armeniaca (apricot). Apricot kernels have an oil content of 40-50%. ... The oil is chiefly composed of oleic acid and linoleic acid, both of which are unsaturated fats.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES