Call 08046052702 66% Response Rate

our range

Wintergreen Oil

Offering you a complete choice of products which include wintergreen oil.
  • Wintergreen Oil
  • Wintergreen Oil
  • Wintergreen Oil
  • Wintergreen Oil
Wintergreen Oil

Wintergreen Oil

Rs 500  / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging Size10 - 20 ml
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandSivaroma
Shelf life2 Year
CAS Number90045-28-6
Botanical NameGaultheria Procumbens
Our organization is known worldwide for offering pure natural essential oils to cosmetics and other industries. These natural essential oils are developed taking finest quality ingredients and under certified processes to help clients use them without worrying about any side effects. We offer this premium range in different packaging options and at the competitive prices to the buyers.

Description
The Wintergreen Oil has seen a large demand base around the world. Our Wintergreen oil comes as a powerful antidote to various infections and insect bites. Derived from the native North American evergreen shrub, this essential oil has been utilized in various medicinal operations.

Common Name:
Wintergreen Essential Oil.

Blends With:
Oregano, Mints, narcissus, thyme, Ylang Ylang and vanilla.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES